Record Details, Peewee Boys, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season6510411463302918128407032
Overall6510411463302918128407032
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 000000110040110040
Australia 110054000000110054
Belmore 000000101023101023
Cambridge 11001300000001100130
Elma 1010371010352020612
Innerkip 220072211011843101810
Twin Centre 11001311100922200223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belmore000000101023101023
Hillside Park000000110040110040
Innerkip00000021101182110118
Monkton000000101035101035
Queen's Park6510411400000065104114
Wellesley000000110092110092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 8:30 PM