Record Details, Novice Girls - Bailey, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2200241100000022002411
Tournament36231122761750000003623112276175
Regular Season1064069641156079562111100148120
Overall48311523692501156079565936212448306
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 11001030000001100103
Barrie Storm100166000000100166
Brampton110083000000110083
Brampton Blazers Gold1100191200000011001912
Brampton Gold101019000000101019
Brantford 6321443900000063214439
Cambridge 22002330000002200233
Cobourg110063000000110063
Corruna110090000000110090
Corunna110063000000110063
Enniskillen 22001410211013843102718
Guelph 00000021101292110129
Guelph Blue110072000000110072
Kawartha11001000000001100100
Kitchener 303012262020111650502342
Kiwartha11001600000001100160
Lac St.Louis Quebec Lions110061000000110061
London 211010810101531201113
Mississauga10101150000001010115
Mississauga Hurricanes110087000000110087
Mississauga North101038000000101038
Napanee3300271300000033002713
Palmerston 101027000000101027
Port Perry11001300000001100130
Richmond Hill22002030000002200203
Six Nations 000000101014101014
Stratford 220018422002424400426
Vaughn101078000000101078
Vaughn Jr10106110000001010611
Vaughn Sr101037000000101037
Waterloo 0000001100171211001712
Waterloo Black 5410492300000054104923
Waterloo Gold 10105160000001010516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway5500511800000055005118
Budd Park4121244000000041212440
Enniskillen00000021101382110138
Guelph Exhibition Park63305329211012984406538
Joe Thompson000000101067101067
Kitchener3120121410105941301723
London000000101015101015
MicMac Park7610592300000076105923
Mississauga3120102100000031201021
Optimist Park7610543600000076105436
Peter Hallman Ball Yards21101670000002110167
Port Perry6501512300000065015123
Queen's Park5230393900000052303939
Six Nations000000101014101014
Stratford00000022002422200242
Waterloo0000001100171211001712
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 12:02 PM