Record Details, U14 Novice Girls Green - McIntosh, 2016 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition10106120000001010612
Tournament4310462900000043104629
Regular Season31113134826043761137174110
Overall843183758260437616691126151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 1010612110010321101615
Brantford 1100107101021621101223
Cambridge 00000020208192020819
DKMB110087000000110087
Fullarton 11001650000001100165
Lasalle 000000110084110084
Mitchell 101068000000101068
Springfield 00000020208202020820
Stratford 1001151500000010011515
Waterloo Black 1010612101071420201326
Wyoming11001690000001100169
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Memorial00000011001031100103
Hillside Park00000010107141010714
Lions Park0000002110151221101512
Mitchell4310462900000043104629
Packham Rd00000020202222020222
Queen's Park4121374600000041213746
Springfield000000101079101079
Stratford00000010102161010216
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 12:29 PM