Record Details, U14 Peewee Boys1-Raymer, 2017 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5140335653115827104519183
Overall5140335653115827104519183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Australia 1010615110013621101921
Baden 00000011001571100157
Brussels 10103610018820111114
Elma 11001340000001100134
Milverton 10108160000001010816
Seaforth 1010315110017021102015
Sebringville 000000101056101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brussels000000100188100188
Fairgrounds00000011001361100136
New Dundee00000011001571100157
Optimist Park5140335600000051403356
Seaforth00000011001701100170
Sebringville000000101056101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:49 PM