Queen's Park, Venues (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 3001020304
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Palmerston
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
U14Novice Girls Tier2
2:00 PM
vs. Palmerston
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot#2
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Ayr
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
L (1-11)
6:45 PM
vs. St.George
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
19202122232425
U10 Mite Girls
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Palmerston
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
W (19-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Palmerston
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
W (18-17)
6:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
L (6-18)
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys 1
262728293031Jun 01
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. London Blue
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Hops
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
L (4-9)
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Minor
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Harwood
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. P.D.P.
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Innerkip
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
W (8-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
W (14-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Cougars
TMBA
5:00 PM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
TMBA
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
Venue Details
Google Maps
Queen's Park
1 Adam Street , Tavistock, ONT  N0B 2R0
  • Current Season

    9 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    128 - 58 - 3
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 2:17 AM