Queen's Park, Venues (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. London Red
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U10 Mite Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Oxford
Jun 30010203040506
U16 Bantam Boys
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Glanworth
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Major
U19Midget Girls Tier2
W (8-7)
8:30 PM
@ Tavistock U16
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. U19 Tier2 Tavistock
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
L (14-15)
6:45 PM
vs. Monkton
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
L (6-14)
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
07080910111213
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM
vs. P.D.P.
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Burgessville
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. P.D.P.
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TMBA
7:00 PM-11:00 PM
Tournament
TMBA
5:00 PM-11:00 PM
Tournament
TMBA
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
Tournament
14151617181920
TMBA
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
Tournament
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
[ORSA 1]
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot#1
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Black
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Port Burwell
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Major
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
W (17-6)
6:45 PM
vs. Shakespeare
21222324252627
Non TMBA User Group
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Ayr
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
T (10-10)
6:45 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. U19 Tier2 Tavistock
U19Midget Girls Tier2
W (8-2)
8:30 PM
@ Tavistock U16
28293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
W (18-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Fullarton
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
U14 Peewee Boys
8:30 PM
vs. P.D.P. 2
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
L (8-15)
9:00 PM
vs. Fullarton A's 2
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Black
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:45 PM
vs. Burgessville
[ORSA 2]
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
vs. Monkton
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Queen's Park
1 Adam Street , Tavistock, ONT  N0B 2R0
  • Current Season

    9 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    128 - 58 - 3
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 8:02 PM