Organization Calendar (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 10, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
U14Novice Girls Tier2 - Provincial Qualifier
U16 Bantam Boys - U16 OASA Provincials
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Qualifier
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Provincials
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang - League Year End
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader - PERTH LEAGUE SEASON WRAP-UP
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere - N-W YEAR END TOURNAMENT
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi - Cambridge Tournament
U19Midget Girls Tier2
11:00 AM
vs. London red
Bronze medal game [5]
U16 Bantam Boys
11:30 AM
vs. Six Nations
Harriston
U19Midget Girls Tier2
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee
Gold medal game [6]
Non TMBA User Group
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
vs. Sebringville
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's 2
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Non TMBA User Group
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ London Blue
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U10 Mite Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Ayr
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
@ Hickson
U16 Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
@ Springfield
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:30 PM
@ Burgessville
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener White
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:45 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
U16 Bantam Boys
8:00 PM
@ Grey Bruce
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener
U14Novice Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener White
Blastball
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:30 PM
@ St.George
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Cougars
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville
U14 Peewee Boys
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
7:00 PM
@ Norwich/Otterville
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. U19 Tier2 Tavistock
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
@ Tavistock U16
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
@ Listowel 1
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:45 PM
vs. Arthur
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Provincials
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere - N-W YEAR END TOURNAMENT
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Grand Championships
U14 Peewee Boys - OASA Provincials
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:00 PM
vs. Fullarton
Non TMBA User Group
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
@ Stratford
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:45 PM
vs. Elmira
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
vs. UTM
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:30 PM
@ Woodstock
U14 Peewee Boys
8:30 PM
vs. P.D.P. 2
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre
U14 Peewee Boys
6:45 PM
vs. St.George
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Grand Championships
U14 Peewee Boys - OASA Provincials
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi - League Tournament
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - League Championships
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH - Perth League Year End
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang - Perth League Year End
U14Novice Girls Tier2 - Provincial Grand Championships
U16 Bantam Boys - U16 NWFL League Tournament
U14 Peewee Boys - League Tournament
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere - OASA PROVINCIALS
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Black
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:30 PM
@ Milverton
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Palmerston
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 9:28 PM