Organization Calendar (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 26, 2019-Jun 15, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
U14Novice Girls Tier2 - Waterloo Ghost Invitational
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Waterloo Tournament
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Capital City Showcase
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Capital City Showdown
U16 Bantam Boys - Innerkip Fastball Tournament
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
9:00 AM
@ Wilmot Majors
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
11:00 AM
@ Wilmot Minors
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
3:30 PM
@ Elmira
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
5:00 PM
@ Shakespeare
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang
5:00 PM
@ Shakespeare
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:00 PM
@ Burgessville
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ Springfield
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
vs. Brussels
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Girls
7:00 PM
@ Ayr
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:30 PM
@ Innerkip
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
@ Fullarton
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:30 PM
@ Elmira
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. London Blue
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener
U14 Peewee Boys
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener
U10 Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
@ Lucan
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
@ Guelph
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Hops
Blastball
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader
6:30 PM
@ Tavi.3
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
6:30 PM
vs. Tavi2
U14 Peewee Boys
6:45 PM
vs. St.George
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Minor
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
@ UTM
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
@ Milverton
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener White
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Springfield
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:45 PM
vs. Burgessville
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
3:20 PM
vs. Diamond Express 03
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 1
U19Midget Girls Tier2
3:20 PM
vs. Central Ohio ice 01
Field 7 [1]
U16 Bantam Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
U19Midget Girls Tier2
7:00 PM
vs. Ohio rebels fastpitch
Field 21 [2]
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
7:00 PM
vs. Bo Jackson Elite
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 13
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
U16 Bantam Boys
8:00 AM
vs. Wilmot
U19Midget Girls Tier2
10:20 AM
vs. Rebellions
Field 9 [3]
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
10:20 AM
vs. Team Mizuno
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 20
U16 Bantam Boys
12:00 PM
vs. Innerkip
U19Midget Girls Tier2
12:10 PM
vs. Cincinnati RBI burger
Field 13 [4]
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
2:00 PM
vs. High Voltage 16U
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 7
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
5:40 PM
vs. Ohio Ice Platinum
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 7
U19Midget Girls Tier2
5:40 PM
vs. WVWildfire Elite
Field 20
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Capital City Showcase
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Capital City Showdown
U16 Bantam Boys - Innerkip Fastball Tournament
U14 Peewee Boys - Innerkip
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 AM
vs. Road Runner Elite
Field 17
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
10:15 AM
vs. USA Pride White 03
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 17
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
1:45 PM
vs. Ohio Swat 03
Lou Berliner Sports Park , Field 27
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader
5:00 PM
@ Shakespeare
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
vs. Milverton 1
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre
U10 Mite Girls
7:00 PM
@ P.D.P.
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's 2
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
6:30 PM
@ Tavi2
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader
6:30 PM
vs. Tavi.3
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. London Red
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
vs. Palmerston
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Harwood
Blastball
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ Brantford Black
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. P.D.P.
U14 Peewee Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Elmira
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo
U16 Bantam Boys
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Innerkip
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Simcoe
U14 Peewee Boys
7:00 PM
@ P.D.P.
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Cougars
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:45 PM
vs. Innerkip
TMBA
5:00 PM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
TMBA
5:00 PM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
TMBA
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
TMBA
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
U14 Peewee Boys - Innerkip
U14Novice Girls Tier2 - UTM Big Show
U19Midget Girls Tier2 - Cambridge Coyotes
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes - Tim Hortons Classic
TMBA
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
TMBA
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
JB Memorial Tournament
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
5:00 PM
@ Shakespeare
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel 1
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U12 Squirt Boys- PERTH
6:45 PM
vs. Milverton
U10 Mite Girls
7:15 PM
@ Wilmot
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U16 Bantam Boys
6:30 PM
@ Rostock
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
U8 Coach Pitch2 -Rader
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
6:45 PM
vs. P.D.P.
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM
@ Monkton
U19Midget Girls Tier2
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Hickson
U19 Midget Boys1- Roth
8:45 PM
@ Twin Centre
Blastball
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U8 Coach Pitch3-Lichti
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Major
U14 Peewee Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot1
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
7:00 PM
@ Norwich/Otterville
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
8:30 PM
vs. UTM Revolution
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14Novice Girls Tier2
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Black
U16 Bantam Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Rostock
U10 Mite Boys1-Nahrgang
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:45 PM
vs. Innerkip
U19 Midget Boys2-Munro
8:00 PM
@ Shakespeare
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tavistock HOPS - game
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich/Otterville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 3:58 AM