Organization Calendar (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevApr 22, 2018-May 12, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27Apr 28
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U21 Juniors - Tri County League
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys - Munro
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Peewee Boys - Raymer
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Apr 29Apr 30May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey - Mohawk College Classic
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
12:00 PM
vs. Lasalle/Windsor
U12 Squirt Boys1 - Stere
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
2:00 PM
vs. Lasalle/Windsor
U19 Midget Girls Tier 2 - Brown
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Boys - Munro
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2 - West
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls Tier 2 - Brown
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
8:45 PM
vs. Halton
U8 Coach Pitch ( Rader) & U8 Coach Pitch (Lichti)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
ALL CoachPitch practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14 Peewee Boys - Raymer
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys1(Nahrgang)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Tournament
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 AM-10:30 PM
Tournament
May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11May 12
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey - Mohawk College Classic
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey - Brampton Blazers College Showcase
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm - OPENING WEEKEND
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi - OPENING LEAGUE TOURNAMENT
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber - Opening Weekend
Non TMBA User Group
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
Tournament
Non TMBA User Group
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tournament
U21 Juniors - Tri County League
7:00 PM
vs. Innerkip
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Boys2 - West
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 Mite Boys2(Otto)
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U12 Squirt Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 1 - Bailey
8:00 PM
@ Brampton
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm
8:45 PM
vs. Springfield
Non TMBA User Group
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
CHURCH LEAGUE
U14 Peewee Boys - Raymer
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Bantam Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
12:00 PM
vs. Byron
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm
12:30 PM
vs. Brantford
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
1:00 PM
vs. Brantford
U14 Novice Girls Tier 2 - Forthuber
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener
U16 Bantam Girls Tier 2 - Wilhelm
4:30 PM
@ Springfield
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 26, 2018 at 1:04 PM