Record Details (Tavistock Minor Ball)

PrintTMBA 2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition00000021101582110158
Tournament5311432900000053114329
Regular Season106409410185217351181161167152
Overall15951137130106318859251582225189
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
U10 Mite Boys2-Rhodes211018291010111531202944
U12 Squirt Boys2-Stere2110201800000021102018
U16 Bantam Boys22001753210321754104922
U19 Midget Girls- Yantzi1010618110015421102122
U19Midget Girls Tier27421554253113023127328565
U8 Coach Pitch1-Nahrgang1100211800000011002118
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Guelph 1100941100702200164
Kitchener 110019710017721012614
Palmerston 0000002110181821101818
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Beck Park0000001010111510101115
Behind Arena1100211800000011002118
Fullarton (A)00000011001541100154
Green Lane Sports Complex - Diamond12101151100000021011511
Green Lane Sports Complex - Diamond2101078000000101078
Green Lane Sports Complex - Diamond3110097000000110097
Green Lane Sports Complex - Diamond411001230000001100123
Hillside Park000000100177100177
Jarvis 00000021101582110158
Optimist Park6420474700000064204747
Palmerston Barb Wright Park0000005410402554104025
Queen's Park3120263600000031202636
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 3:36 AM