Record Details, Mite Girls, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3210191900000032101919
Regular Season65107037523052501174012287
Playoff5320865522003521752012176
Overall14104017511174308771211470262182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 541051442110232675207470
Australia 321059292200362154109550
Baden 1010513110011321101616
Innerkip 1100121101081121102012
Norwich/Otterville 1100147101091021102317
Six Nations 11001570000001100157
Springfield 11001640000001100164
St. Marys 101036000000101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baden00000011001131100113
Behind Arena2110251700000021102517
Drumbo0000001010111610101116
Fairgrounds0000001100131011001310
Fisherville Park0000001100121011001210
Fullarton2200161300000022001613
Innerkip00000010108111010811
Mitchell101036000000101036
Optimist Park2110312500000021103125
Ottterville00000010109101010910
Queen's Park761010050000000761010050
St. George arena0000001100231111002311
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 11:10 PM