Record Details, Squirt Girls, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition22003416110012633004622
Tournament1587013210400000015870132104
Regular Season761010850990012350161510231100
Overall24168027417010100013556342680409226
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 6510943633003818981013254
Brantford 11001640000001100164
Chatham101048000000101048
Corruna101017000000101017
Fullarton 00000011002061100206
Goderich 1100171100000011001711
Halton10103150000001010315
Ilderton1010141500000010101415
Innerkip 11001230000001100123
La Salle10100110000001010011
La Salle JC10100150000001010015
Liurey 110011011001112200221
Lucan-Ilderton10104100000001010410
Sebringville 110018102200241133004221
Shakespeare 3300317110014644004513
Springfield 11001100000001100110
St. Marys 00000011001081100108
Stratford 1100206110018622003812
Waterloo 1100181200000011001812
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway00000011001861100186
Chatham50508560000005050856
Diamond 122002330000002200233
Diamond 210104100000001010410
Exeter0000002200201022002010
Fullarton00000011002061100206
Innerkip1010141500000010101415
Liurey00000011001111100111
Mitchell00000011001881100188
Optimist Park761010644000000761010644
Queen's Park2200362200000022003622
Sebringville220036112200241144006022
Shakespeare00000011001461100146
St. Mary's Water St.00000011001081100108
Stratford44004790000004400479
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 10:13 PM