Record Details, Squirt Boys - Blum, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1613301309000000016133013090
Regular Season88001183660087814140020511
Overall242130248936600878302730335101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 22001710110014233003112
Australia 220031011002003300510
Chatsworth11001280000001100128
Dutton11001350000001100135
Elma 00000011001211100121
Elmira 110020111001802200381
Fullarton 11001510000001100151
Napanee2110121800000021101218
Norwich/Otterville 110032000000110032
Palmerston 21103100000002110310
Seaforth 11002200000001100220
Sebringville 110090000000110090
Shakespeare 110015111001042200255
Shallow Lake4400443200000044004432
Shallow Lake 101035000000101035
Springfield 11001200000001100120
Squirt Boys - Raymer110070000000110070
Twin Centre 110010011001312200231
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Atwood Park00000011001211100121
Elmira Lion's Park00000011001801100180
Fairgrounds00000011002001100200
Hillside Park11001280000001100128
Hillside Park 4220293800000042202938
Innerkip55004180000005500418
Legion Diamond00000011001421100142
Optimist Park22001630000002200163
Queen's Park1110101403100000011101014031
Shakespeare00000011001041100104
St. Clements00000011001311100131
Stratford11001050000001100105
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 12:57 PM