Record Details, Junior Boys, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament7340304100000073403041
Regular Season74306039641150311384111070
Overall14770908064115031201181140111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 000000110065110065
Elmira 10104120000001010412
Innerkip 110015122003063300457
Mitchell 220024911005433002913
New Dundee 11001000000001100100
Oshweken 110043000000110043
Owen Sound101017000000101017
Ponsenby 000000100122100122
Ponsonby101057000000101057
Port Burwell11001140000001100114
Sebringville 101008000000101008
Shakespeare 101026000000101026
Stratford 20201121101071430301835
Waterdown110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
D13120101500000031201015
D24220202600000042202026
Innerkip00000022003062200306
Legion Diamond000000110065110065
Mitchell000000110054110054
Packham Rd00000010107141010714
Ponsenby000000100122100122
Queen's Park7430603900000074306039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 6:15 AM