Record Details, Mite Boys - Bender, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season752010168851211865151032219133
Playoff00000011001181100118
Overall752010168961212973161132230141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 11001312110020222003314
Australia 11001832200321733005020
Ayr 101017182011273230214450
Baden 22003318110015333004821
Innerkip 2110201710019931112926
Kitchener 00000011001521100152
Lynden 00000011001181100118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ayr0000002011273220112732
Baden00000011001531100153
Behind Arena1100131200000011001312
Fairgrounds0000002200321722003217
Innerkip000000100199100199
Kitchener00000011001521100152
Lynden00000011001181100118
Optimist Park5410804000000054108040
Queen's Park10108160000001010816
Wilson Park , D300000011002021100202
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 11:01 PM