Record Details, Peewee Girls - Brodrecht, 2015 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season64118538752094531393117991
Playoff110076101081021101516
Overall75119244853010263151041194107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter 00000010109101010910
Fullarton 201110211100111031112131
Mitchell 11001951100191122003816
Norwich/Otterville 00000010108101010810
Otterville 110076000000110076
Parkhill 110020211002212200423
Sebringville 11002032110181532103818
St. Marys 1100167110015622003113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter00000010109101010910
Fullarton0000001100111011001110
Mitchell0000001100191111001911
Norwich00000010108101010810
Optimist Park7511924400000075119244
Parkhill00000011002211100221
Sebringville0000002110181521101815
St. Mary's Water St.00000011001561100156
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 11:52 AM