Record Details, U14 Novice Girls2-Lang, 2017 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament101068000000101068
Regular Season740386517610693014101315581
Playoff0000006420462464204624
Overall8413925913103011554211443207113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Fullarton A's00000021101772110177
Goderich Seahawks00000022001572200157
Ingersoll Ironbirds1100156110014522002911
PDP Lightning110014411001032200247
Sebringville Sting100188211014931112217
Shakespeare 111001110220019833003018
Springfield 101068000000101068
St Marys 110019911001402101239
Stratford Flames10011111101051520111626
Wilmot 111001831100702200253
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway (1)0000005320402153204021
Anne Hathaway (2)00000010105151010515
Garnett Elliott (1)00000011001451100145
Mitchell101068000000101068
New Dundee CC (South)000000110070110070
Optimist Park7403865100000074038651
Packham (1)000000110063110063
Princeton (North)00000011001031100103
Sebringville CC (Front)00000011001031100103
Shakespeare (Main)000000110094110094
Teddy's Field00000011001401100140
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 11:51 AM