Record Details, U14 Peewee Boys2 - Blum, 2017 (Tavistock Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2415901218800000024159012188
Regular Season1073070268440583018117012856
Overall3422120191114844058304226160249144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Australia 61502426110013372503729
Brussels110070000000110070
East Hants Mastodons, NS110043000000110043
Elmira 1010451010372020712
Innerkip 110012011001502200270
Milverton 11001000000001100100
Napanee110093000000110093
Norwich/Otterville 22001411010013210142
Palmerston 5320153310102463301737
Palmerston Imperials, ON101034000000101034
Prince Albert Astros, SK220071000000220071
Rostock110080000000110080
Saskatoon Selects, SK11001000000001100100
Shallow Lake101019000000101019
Shallow Lake Sting, ON101016000000101016
Simcoe 11008211001672200249
Six Nations 4310251710106753203124
Six Nations Braves, ON110062000000110062
Springfield 11001201100312200151
Wadena Wildcats, SK11001120000001100112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway110052000000110052
Back Diamond (Oshweken)000000101067101067
Elmira Lion's Park000000101037101037
Fairgrounds00000011001331100133
Innerkip00000011001501100150
Napanee4220232000000042202320
Napanee Diamond 3110070000000110070
Ottterville000000101001101001
Palmerston Barb Wright Park107305127101024117405331
Palmerston Barb Wright Park (Palmerston)101034000000101034
Queen's Park107307026000000107307026
Springfield000000110031110031
STouffville5320222400000053202224
Stratford2110101100000021101011
Waterford00000011001671100167
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tavistock Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockathletics.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 4:26 PM